-
Add to orderItalian Beef Sandwich$12.95
-
Add to orderLemon Lime$2.00
-
Add to order10 Kenootz Style Famous Wings$9.95
Menu
Sandwiches
-
Italian Beef Sandwich
$12.95
Out of stock
Thinly sliced, piled high Italian Beef with Au Jus.
-
Chicken Breast Sandwich
$12.95
Out of stock
Fried, grilled, or blackened & served with lettuce, tomato, & mayo.
-
Pork Tenderloin Sandwich
$12.95
Out of stock
(IOWA Style) HUGE, pounded thin, fried pork tenderloin made in-house and served w/ lettuce, tomato, and mayo.
-
Fat Freddy Sandwich
$12.95
Out of stock
Pork sausage, green peppers, red sauce & mozzarella cheese on a garlic French roll.
Burgers
ALL COOPERS' BURGERS are 8 oz ( pre-cooked weight). ALL burgers come w/ lettuce, tomato, onion & pickles.
-
Classic Burger
$12.95
Out of stock
Served with lettuce, tomato, onion, & pickles.
-
Coopers' Patty Melt
$12.95
Out of stock
Choice: 6OZ Beef Burger, Grilled Chicken Breast served on Rye Bread with grilled onion and choice of cheddar or Swiss Cheese.
-
The "Diablo" Burger
$12.95
Out of stock
With Jalapeno Poppers, red sauce, pepperoni, & pepper jack cheese. "IT'S SPICY!"
-
The Veggie Burger
$12.95
Out of stock
Patty with lettuce, tomato, onion, pickles, chipotle sauce.
Wraps
All come on garlic herb flavored tortillas. Choice: Crispy, Grilled, or try it Blackened.
-
Crispy Chicken Caesar Wrap
$12.95
Out of stock
Served with mozzarella, Caesar dressing, Romaine lettuce.
-
Chicken Bacon Ranch Wrap
$12.95
Out of stock
Served with Romaine lettuce, tomato, onion, cheddar cheese, mozzarella cheese, bacon bits, and Ranch dressing.
-
Chicken Buffalo Wrap
$12.95
Out of stock
Served with Romaine lettuce, tomato, onion, cheddar cheese, and buffalo sauce.
-
BLT Wrap
$12.95
Out of stock
Served with Romaine lettuce, tomato, onion, cheddar cheese, mozzarella cheese, bacon strips, and mayo.
-
Veggie Wrap
$12.95
Out of stock
Served with Romaine lettuce, tomato, sautéed onion & peppers, cheddar cheese, and mozzarella cheese with side of Ranch dressing.
Quesadillas
Served on Garlic Herb Flour Tortillas
Tacos
-
Ground Beef Tacos
$10.95
Out of stock
Served with lettuce, tomato, and cheddar cheese on a corn tortilla.
-
Chicken Tacos
$10.95
Out of stock
Served with lettuce, tomato, and cheddar cheese on a corn tortilla.
-
Breaded Fish Tacos
$10.95
Out of stock
Served with lettuce, tomato, and cheddar cheese on a corn tortilla.
Salads
Pizza
Jumbo Shrimp
Now Available at Cooper's!
Starters
-
Homemade Soup of the Day
$4.95
Out of stock
Changes daily.
-
Homemade Soup of the Day - Quart
$7.95
Out of stock
-
Chili
$4.95
Out of stock
-
Fries
$4.95
Out of stock
-
Homemade Potato Chips
$4.95
Out of stock
-
Tots
$4.95
Out of stock
-
Spicy Candied Bacon
$7.95
Out of stock
-
The Party Pig Bacon
$25.00
Out of stock
Breads
Appetizers
-
Breaded Cheddar Jalapeno Poppers
$9.95
Out of stock
With sour cream.
-
Breaded Zucchini
$9.95
Out of stock
-
Breaded Mushrooms
$9.95
Out of stock
-
Breaded Broccoli Bursts
$9.95
Out of stock
With sour cream.
-
Cheese Sticks
$9.95
Out of stock
With sour cream.
-
Cheese Curds
$9.95
Out of stock
-
Onion Rings
$9.95
Out of stock
-
Mini Tacos
$9.95
Out of stock
(10 Pcs) with Sour Cream.
-
3 Appetizers
$12.95
Out of stock
-
Breaded Chicken Wings
$11.95
Out of stock
Served w/ french fries.
-
Breaded Chicken Tenders
$10.95
Out of stock
(5) Served with French Fries.
Soft Drinks
-
Diet Pepsi
$2.00
Out of stock
A crisp tasting, refreshing pop of sweet, fizzy bubbles without calories. Click to add to your meal.
-
Lemon Lime
$2.00
Out of stock
A refreshing mix of lemon and lime flavors, typically includes carbonated water for a crisp taste.
-
Pepsi
$2.00
Out of stock
The bold, refreshing, robust cola, click to add to your meal.
-
Bottled Water
$3.00
Out of stock
Pure and refreshing bottled water.
Trays
-
Vegetable Tray
$45.95
Out of stock
Corn,Green Beans, Mashed Potatoes with Gravy
-
Baked Mostaccioli
$49.95
Out of stock
-
Baked Lasagna
$79.95
Out of stock
-
Italian Sausage
$9.95
Out of stock
-
Baked Mostaccioli (with meat sauce)
$59.95
Out of stock
-
Italian Meatballs
$9.95
Out of stock
-
Beef with AU JUS
$11.95
Out of stock
-
Rolls
$6.95
Out of stock
-
Chicken Tray
$14.32
Out of stock
Baked, Fried, or Roasted.
-
Fresh Vegetables
$49.95
Out of stock
Seasonal Vegetables Served with Homemade Dip.
-
Relish
$49.95
Out of stock
Black Olives, Green Olives, Dill Spears, Sweet Pickles, Pepperoncini, Peppers & Cherry Peppers.
-
Fresh Fruit Tray (seasonal fruit)
$49.95
Out of stock
-
Cubed Cheese Tray
$54.95
Out of stock
Cheddar, Colby, Mozzarella, Jack & Hot Pepper
Desserts
Daily Specials
All Served w/ Choice of Homemade Chips, Tater Tots OR Seasoned Fries Plus Bowl of Soup of the Day
Available Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
.png)